The Woodlands High School Mens Lacrosse

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Field 1 Field 2
Time
  Field 3 Time Field 4
8:00 GM 1: 6U Cy Fair vs. The Woodlands A GM 2: 6U SBMSA A vs. Katy    8:00 GM 3: 6U SBMSA B vs. The Woodlands B 8:00 GM 4: 6U Klein vs. Lake Houston
9:00 GM 5: JV Dallas Jesuit vs. Kingwood GM 6: JV Woodlands vs. Langham Creek   9:00
4U - 2 games Woodlands vs. Klein
and SBMSA vs. Katy
8:50 GM 8: 8U Woodlands A vs. SBMSA 7U
10:00 GM 9: HS Kingwood vs. Memorial D1  GM 10: JV Klein vs. Memorial   10:00 GM 35: 6U Cy Fair vs. Katy 9:40 GM 12: 6U SBMSA B vs. Lake Houston
11:00 GM 14: HS The Woodlands D1 vs. Klein GM 15: HS The Woodlands D2 vs. Langham Creek   11:00
4U-2 games Woodlands vs. SBMSA
and Klein vs. Katy
10:30 GM11: 6U Woodlands B vs. Klein
12:00 GM 18: JV Dallas Jesuit vs. Memorial GM 19: JV Langham Creek vs. Kingwood   12:00 GM 21: 8u Cy Fair A vs. SBMSA 7U 11:20 GM 31: 6U Woodlands A vs. SBMSA A
            12:10 GM 39: 8U SBMSA B2 vs. Klein
1:00 GM 23: HS Kingwood vs. Dallas Jesuit GM 24: HS Klein vs. Memorial D2   1:00 GM 17: 6U Woodlands A vs. Katy 1:00 GM 29: 8U Woodlands A vs. SBMSA 8U
2:00 GM 27: JV Dallas Jesuit vs. Klein GM 28: 8U Woodlands B vs. SBMSA B1   1:50 GM 13: 6U Cy Fair vs. SBMSA A 1:50 GM 22: 6U SBMSA B vs. Klein
3:00 GM 32: HS Memorial D1 vs. Highland Park GM 33: HS Klein vs. Dallas Jesuit    2:40
4U -2 games Woodlands vs. Katy
and SBMSA vs. Klein
2:40 GM 34: 8U SBMSA 7U vs. Katy
4:00 GM 36: JV Langham Creek vs. Memorial GM 37: JV The Woodlands vs. Dallas Jesuit   3:30 GM 30: 8U Cy Fair B vs. SBMSA B2 3:30 GM 26: 6U Woodlands B vs. Lake Houston
5:00 GM 40: HS The Woodlands D2 vs. Memorial D2 GM 41: HS Langham Creek vs. Highland Park    4:20 GM45: 8U SBMSA B1 vs. Klein 4:20 GM 16: 8U SBMSA 8U vs. Katy
6:00 GM 43: HS Dallas Jesuit vs. Memorial D1 GM 44: JV The Woodlands vs. Klein   5:10 GM 38: 8U Cy Fair A vs. Woodlands A  5:10 GM42: 8U Cy Fair B vs. Woodlands B
7:00 GM 46: HS Langham Creek vs. Dallas Jesuit GM 47: HS Highland Park vs. Memorial D2   6:00 GM48: 8U Woodlands B vs. SBMSA B2 6:00 GM 25: 8U Katy vs. Klein
        7:00 GM 7: 8U Cy Fair A vs. SBMSA 8U 7:00 GM 20: 8U Cy Fair B vs. SBMSA B1

 

 

High School Teams JV Teams 8U Teams 6U Teams 4U Teams

The Woodlands D1

The Woodlands

Cy Fair A

Cy Fair

The Woodlands

The Woodlands D2

Kingwood

The Woodlands A

The Woodlands A

Klein

Klein D2

Langham Creek

SBMSA 8U

SBMSA A

SBMSA

Langham Creek

Dallas Jesuit

SBMSA 7U

Katy

Katy

Highland Park

Klein

Katy

SBMSA B

 

Dallas Jesuit

Memorial

Klein

The Woodlands B

 

Kingwood

 

Cy Fair B

Klein

 

Memorial D1

 

The Woodlands B

Lake Houston

 

Memorial D2

 

SBMSA B1

 

 

 

 

SBMSA B2